Classic TV & Movie Hits

Home | Show Pages | People Pages | Network Pages | DVD Reviews & Contests | Shop    





  Actor Page

[[Home] [Actor/Actress Index]

 



 

Derek Kelly (II)

Birth Date: March 15, 1964 / Age: 50
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA


 

> TV Credits

Starring/Leading Roles

Third Watch (1999) ... D.K. (45 episodes)




Page is maintained by: No One! Want to do it?  

> Trivia/Information/Fun Facts

Birth name: Derek Nevin Kelly

Spouse

Molly Price (13 October 2001 - present) 1 child

Trivia

Is a firefighter for FDNY

His son's name is Jake


[ Back ] [ Cast Home ]

 

 

 

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Contact Us | Copyright - ClassicTVHits.com.  All Rights Reserved.