Classic TV & Movie Hits

Home | Show Pages | People Pages | Network Pages | DVD Reviews & Contests | Shop    





  Actor Page

[[Home] [Actor/Actress Index]

 


Picture Credit: solitaryphoenix.com
 

Will Yun Lee

Birth Date: March 22, 1975 / Age: 39
Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia, USA

Biography: n/a

Biography Credit: IMDB
 

> TV Credits





Page is maintained by: No One! Want to do it?  

> Trivia/Information/Fun Facts

Named one of the "50 Most Beautiful People in the World 2002."

Voted one of People magazine's 50 most beautiful people in 2002.

Korean American

Father was a Tae Kwon Do master.

Birth name: Sang-Wook Lee


[ Back ] [ Cast Home ]

 

 

 

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Contact Us | Copyright - ClassicTVHits.com.  All Rights Reserved.